SHOWCASE CHAMPIONSHIPS

SKILLS WINNERS

7U - Home Run Derby

Tanner Oberholtzer — 1st Place — TT Navy

Angel Aboytes — 2nd place — TT Red

7U - Accuracy Throw

Angel Aboytes— 1st Place — T Red

Jordan Thomas— 2nd place — TT Navy

7U - Fungo Man

Sarah Coddou— 1st Place — TT Red

Angel Aboytes— 2nd place — TT Red

7U - Base Speed

Chiram Adewumi — 1st  Place —  TT Navy

RyanDe Alejandro — 2nd Pace —  TT Red

7U - Exit Velo

Colton Berend —  1st Place—   TT Red

Graham Alleman —  2nd Place  —  LA Gold

8U - Home Run Derby

Trevor Falgou — 1st  Place —  t1stLA Gold

Eli Saenz — 2nd Pace —  TT Navy

8U - Accuracy Throw

Hudson Sellier — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

Zander Rosplock — 2nd  Place —  TT Navy

8U - Fungo Man

Hudson Sellier — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

Graham Barton — 2nd Pace —  TT Red

8U - Base Speed

William Scheldt — 1st  Place —  TT Red

Graham Barton — 2nd Pace —  TT Red

8U - Exit Velo

Brittin Aguilar — 1st  Place —  TT Red

Joseph Banquer — 2nd Pace —  LA Gold

9U - Home Run Derby

Dalen Powell — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

Cullen Scott — 2nd Pace —  TT Navy

9U - Accuracy Throw

Gabriel McCreary — 1st  Place —  LA Purple

Wyatt Griffith — 2nd Pace —  LA Gold

9U - Fungo Man

Alex Zimmerhanzel — 1st  Place —  TT Red

Caine Love — 2nd Pace —  TT Red

9U - Base Speed

Dalen Powell — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

Parker Verret — 2nd Pace —  LA Purple

9U - Exit Velo

Dalen Powell — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

Aidan Adams — 2nd Pace —  LA Gold

10U - Home Run Derby

Nickolas Widmoser — 1st  Place —  TT Red

Brody Singleton — 2nd Pace — LA Purple

10U - Accuracy Throw

Jackson Landry— 1st  Place —  LA Purple

Porter Rutledge — 2nd Pace — LA Gold

10 U - Fungo Man

Landon Brewer — 1st  Place —  LAPurple

Chance Robbins — 2nd Pace — TT red

10U - Base Speed

Jorrian Burkhalter— 1st  Place —  LA Purple

Collin Di Betta — 2nd  Place —  LA Purple

10U - Exit Velo

Adrian Ruiz-Magallanes — 1st  Place —  TT Grey

Keldon Kemp — 2nd Pace — TT Red

11U - Home Run Derby

Christopher Ramirez — 1st  Place —  TT Red

Cole Harris — 2nd Pace — TT Red

11U - Accuracy Throw

Noah Hoffpauir — 1st  Place —  LA Purple

Zachary Hu — 2nd Pace — LA Purple

11U - Fungo Man

Kane Coy — 1st  Place —  TT Navy

Jake Parkerson — 2nd Pace — TT Red

11U - Base Speed

Braylen Montgomery — 1st  Place —  LA Purple

Hunter Liendo — 2nd Pace — TT Navy

11U - Exit Velo

Jon Alexander — 1st  Place —  TT Navy

Hunter Liendo — 2nd Pace — TT Navy

12U - Home Run Derby

Westin Leroy — 1st  Place —  TT Grey

Trent McGowen — 2nd Pace — LA Gold

12U - Accuracy Throw

Ryder Devall — 1st  Place —  LA Purple

John Idrago — 2nd Pace — TT Grey

12U - Fungo Man

Ryan Self — 1st  Place —  TT Grey

Lucas Banner — 2nd Pace — TT Navy

12U - Base Speed

Jacob Verdusco — 1st  Place —  TT Navy

Hayden LeBleu — 2nd Pace — LA Purple

12U - Exit Velo

Shelton Harville — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

Andrew Bazaldua — 2nd Pace — TT Grey

13U - Home Run Derby

Jackson Hawsey — 1st  Place —  LA Purple

Ryan Todd — 2nd Pace — TT Red

13U - Accuracy Throw

Jackson Hawsey — 1st  Place —  LA Purple

Luke Roger — 2nd Pace — LAPurple

13U - Fungo Man

Hayden Hernandez — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

Cameron Harrison — 2nd Pace — TT Grey

13U - Base Speed

Peter Nagy — 1st  Place —  TT Navy

Aidan Moody — 2nd Pace — TT Navy

13U - Exit Velo

Aiden Moody— 1st  Place —  TT Navy

Nolan  Rice — 2nd Pace — TT Navy

14U - Home Run Derby

Payton Albert — 1st  Place —  LAGold

Aydin Nolasco — 2nd  Place — TT Navy

14U - Accuracy Throw

Payton Albert — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

Tucker Chapman — 2nd  Place — LA Gold

14U - Fungo Man

Kaleb Higgs — 1st  Place —  TT navy

Victor Diaz — 2nd  Place —  TT navy

14U - Base Speed

Clifton Marks — 1st  Place —  TT Red

Kaleb Higgs — 2nd  Place — TT Navy

14U - Exit Velo

Payton Albert — 1st  Place —  LA Gold

AydinNolasco — 2nd  Place — TT Navy